0
0 руб
 x 

Корзина пуста

Сепараторы

DF5005 Сепаратор (SQ623)

В наличии: 581 шт.

Гарантия 4000 часов наработки
Цена с НДС:3822 руб
Количество:

Совместимые аналоги:

DF5005 сепаратор SOTRAS

Abac 2236105790

Abac 2236105972

Abac 2236106027

Abac 2236109231

Abac 9056292

Abac 9056845

Abac 9056943

Abac 9057425

Airplus C318030725

AIRPOL MFS0028

Almig 57251001, 572.51001

Alup 17251001, 172.51001

Atlas Copco 1612087100

Atlas Copco 1622024500

Atlas Copco 1622087100

Atlas Copco 2205406508

Atlas Copco 2255300402

Atlas Copco 2901024500

Atlas Copco 2903024500

Atlas Copco 2903087100

Atmos 1003381

Atmos 427900041016

Atmos 627963100962

Avelair 10610008

Belair 707012476

Betico 4720409

Blitz Schneider 758160

Boge 575000102

Boge 575092701

Boss Industries 302600

Bottarini 221046

Bottarini 223455

C-Aire 11700720

Ceccato 6221347800

Ceccato 6221347850

Ceccato 6221374900

Ceccato 6221374950

Champion 2118520

Champion 278765

Chicago P. 2205406508

Chicago P. 2236105790

Chicago P. 2236106027

Chinook 11700720

Compair 98262-215 98262215

Copeland 513-0019-00 513001900

Dalgakiran 1311125001

Demag 100012999

Demag 10533574

Demag CK4050/335 CK4050335

Demag CK4076/335 CK4076335

DONALDSON P783499

DV Systems DSC-302 DSC302 DV Systems DSC-304 DSC304

Eaton compressor Filter009

Ecoair 4101.5102.2 410151022

Ekomak 211910-2 2119102

Emglo/Jenny prod. 126008

Fiac 7211960000

Fiac 7211963000

Fini 48287000

Fini 52898000

Flottmann 4101.5102.2 410151022

Fu Sheng 21160-10109 2116010109

Fu Sheng 26055-30030 2605530030

Fu Sheng 71111211-46910B 7111121146910B

Fu Sheng 91108-012 91108012

Fu Sheng Curtis 1260008

Fu Sheng Curtis 1450323

Grainger 1TCA7

Grassair 701027

Grimmer Schmidt 124-63169 12463169

Hanbell 4213-09 421309

Hertz 1311125001

Ingersoll Rand 39930193

Irmer & Elze 4001226

Irmer & Elze 754501

Kaishan Compres LB020096212

Kentek AKS002

Komsan 154.56.040 15456040

Kraftmann 67251001

Kraftmann 672.51001

La Padana MF001012

Luchard R12476

Luchard R27432

Mann & Hummel 4930662101

Mann & Hummel LB962

Mann & Hummel LB962/2 LB9622

Metalplan 3120234

Parise 6010020010

Pneutech 40100005

Power System 490009

Puska 8R20000100

Quincy 146514-1 1465141

REMEZA 4060100200

Renner 10279

Rotair 157169S

Rotorcomp 85483

Rotorcomp r12476

Rotorcomp r27432

Rotorcomp r7432

Schulz 007.0182-0 701820

Sullair 68562640

Sullivan/Palatek 15456-040 15456040

Sullivan/Palatek 34-40050-419 3440050419

Termomeccanica 1039210030

US Air Compressor 1311125001

US Air Compressor 1311126500

Vanair 263825

Vmac 3600079

Westair Internatio. 25350020-021 25350020021

Worthington 6221347800

Worthington 6221347810

Worthington 6221347850

Worthington 6221372700

Worthington 6221372750

Сепаратор 4060 2037 00

S9622 Tecfeel
S5506 Tecfeel
S5505 Tecfeel
S5005 Tecfeel
40302021 Comaro
SE6505 Юнит
SE6522S1 Юнит
S138D0365 UnitedAirFilter
S138D0341 UnitedAirFilter
S138D0254 UnitedAirFilter
R12475 Rotorcomp
P783499 Donaldson
R7432 Rotorcomp
R7032 Rotorcomp
R12476 Rotorcomp
OLA0010 Jaguar
OV6073 HIFI
MSP961 Mikropor
MSP9611 Mikropor
LB9622 Mann&Hummel
LB962 Mann&Hummel
MS111S Makra
MS111 Makra
MF001012 LaPadana
MKN000919 EKOMak
MFS0028 Airpol
KOSR03350 Alphabetisch
LB96220 Mann&Hummel
KOS100025 Alphabetisch
KOS100071 Alphabetisch
FLT100020024 Quincy
DSC304 DVSYSTEMS
KOS002950 Alphabetisch
KOS000550 Alphabetisch
G410598 Schneider
FLT100030024 OSD
DG1020 GC
FLT100010024 OSD
F410151022 Ecoair
F02125018 Filcom
DSP070D Faifiltri
C225015 TONGCHENG
A10533574 Compair
CK4055335 Compair
CK4076335 Demag
C318030725 AIRPLUS
CP21 ЧКЗ
CK4050335 Demag

 

Артикул компании: SQ623, 00000002037, DG1020

 

Теги: LB962/2, LB 962/2, LB-962/2, DF5005, DF 5005, DF-5005