SA6036 (SA-K7303HA) воздушный фильтр


Цена с НДС:2200 руб
Описание

Размеры фильтра, мм:

VFiltr98704

 

Совместимые аналоги:

Mann C23440/1, C 23440/1, C 23 440/1, C23440/1, C 23440/1, C 23 440/1

Mann C23440/3, C 23440/3, C 23 440/3, C23440/3, C 23440/3, C 23 440/3

Sotras SA6036, SA 6036, SA-6036

Код компании: SA-K7303HA, SAK7303HA, 171

Alup 17203293

Atlas Copco 1619279800

Atlas Copco 2252618000

Betico 4685214

Blitz Schneider 708519

Ceccato 640053

Ceccato 641129

Ceccato 930570

Compair 159953

Compair 98262-176 98262176

Compair 98262-8042-1 9826280421

Compair C11158-1041 C111581041

Compair C16012-190 C16012190

Demag 687774

Demag 746444

Demag 988766

Demag 29504406

Demag Wittig 43262200

Gardner Denver 43262200

Hydrovane 32450

Ingersoll Rand 92666080

Ingersoll Rand 92686222

Ingersoll Rand 92686922

Mahle 5040126

Mahle LX227

Mann & Hummel 4544054104

Mann & Hummel 4544054174

Mann & Hummel 4544055104

Mann & Hummel C23440/1 C234401

Mark 640053

Mark 641129

Mark 930570

Mattei 32450

Mattei Cr21132450

Mattei mcr21132450

Mattei MRM9 Sullair 2214

Sullair 88290006-013 88290006013

Westair Internatio. 25100130-071 25100130071

AGCO 82349500 AGCO 020350R1

ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 3621085

BOSCH 986626752

DAF 112294

DONALDSON P771508

DYNAPAC 4700950614

FENDT F385202090010

FLEETGUARD AF25065

HITACHI 2165054

IVECO 1902465

JOHN DEERE AZ26091

LIEBHERR 5106188

LIEBHERR 5601964

MANN+HUMMEL C23440/1 C234401

MERCEDES BENZ 130941702

NEW HOLLAND 80913927

O & K 1416433

O & K 8005815

SCHAEFF 5501660684

TEREX 5501660684

VOLVO 6644990

VOLVO 6644990-1 66449901

VOLVO VOE6644990

ZETTELMEYER 22408800

EKOMAK MKN000978 250406

Kraftmann 67203293

KAESER 6.3547.0 (635470)