DF5004 Сепаратор (SQ632)


Цена 4990 руб
Гарантия 4000 часов наработки
Описание

Совместимые аналоги:

DF 5004 Сепаратор SOTRAS

Abac 2236106194

Abac 2236106201

Abac 2236106202

Abac 2236106206

Abac 9057434

Abac 9057442

Abac 9057443

Abac 9057447

AIRPOL MFS0027

Almig 57258111

Almig 57258114

Alup 17201017

Alup 17258111

Atlas Copco 1202539500

Atlas Copco 2205406507

Atlas Copco 2255300404

Atmos 1013325

Atmos 427900401016

Atmos 627963062101

Atmos 627963100970

Atmos vss31

Avelair 10610012

Belair 575000101

Belair 707008294

Belair 707012101

Betico 4456905

Blitz Schneider 758164

Boge 575000101

Boge 575000111

Bottarini 221029

Bottarini 221104

Ceccato 6221358200

Ceccato 6221358250

Ceccato 6221372500

Ceccato 6221372550

Ceccato 641137

Chicago P. 2205406507

Chinook 11702260

Chinook 11702570

CHKZ CP6/1 CP61

Compair 5737414

Compair 98262-223 98262223

Dalgakiran 1311125201

DALGAKIRAN 1311127400

Demag 10525274

Demag CK4100/841 CK4100841

Demag CK4110/252 CK4110252

Demag CK4145/252 CK4145252

Demag Wittig 43257100

Demag Wittig 43257100

DONALDSON P782909

Ecoair 4103.5102.2 410351022

Ecoair 93613107

Ecoair N2769500

Ekomak 211910

Ekomak 222910

Fiac 7212230000

Fiac 7215180000

Fini 48428000

Flottmann 4103.5102.2 410351022

Fu Sheng 48428-000 48428000

Fu Sheng 91108-042 91108042

Gardner Denver 43257100

Grassair 701035

Grimmer Schmidt 124-63171 12463171

Hanbell 4213-01 421301

Hydrovane 70291

Ingersoll Rand 39930219

Ingersoll Rand 93613107

Irmer & Elze 754615

Irmer & Elze 754615

Kentek AKS005

Komsan 154.56.111 15456111

Kraftmann 67201017

Kraftmann 67258111

Kraftmann 67258111

Kraftmann 67258114

Kyungwon 8090020

La Padana MF001014

Luchard R12101

Mahle 5737424

Mann & Hummel 4930862101

Mann & Hummel 4931662141

Mann & Hummel LB13145

Mann & Hummel LB13145/3 LB131453

Mark 641137

Mattei 70291

Parise 6010020310

Quincy CFLT100010040

REMEZA 4060200600

Renner 10291

Renner 5103114

Rotair 157171S

Rotorcomp 161932

Rotorcomp r12101

Rotorcomp r28294

Rotorcomp r8294

Schulz 007.0413-0 704130

Solberg LGM3940

Stenhoj 213118

Sullivan/Palatek 15456-011 15456011

Tong Cheng C255037

US Air Compressor 1311125201

Worthington 6221358200

Worthington 6221358250

Worthington 6221372500

Worthington 6221372550

Сепаратор 2914 2038 00

Артикул компании: SQ632